Répartition régionale des concours débloqués

MD20172018CUMUL
Total91.072.81 157.4
Nord Est24.923.4438.8
Nord Ouest18.311.8178.3
Centre Est28.624.7270.3
Centre Ouest7.77138.6
Sud Est5.42.174
Sud Ouest6.13.657.4